役員名簿
会長兼代表理事 第一電機工業㈱ 瀬戸和夫
副会長 北菱電興㈱ 小倉一郎
専務理事 三幸電設㈱ 吉田修治
理事 ㈱柿本商会 柿本自如
理事 ㈱ジェスクホリウチ 平田和喜夫
理事 成瀬電気工事㈱ 成瀬亮太郎
理事 米沢電気工事㈱ 上田 学
監事 ㈱大地電業所 大地 実
監事 北陸電設㈱ 中村雅樹

会員名簿
索 引  
会社名 代表者名 企業情報
㈱アイテックムラモト 村本 明 〒921-8151 金沢市窪4丁目404番地
TEL(076)259-0150
FAX(076)259-0151
秋田電気工事㈱ 秋田順孝 〒929-0113 能美市大成町リ91番地
TEL(0761)55-1031
FAX(0761)55-2489
稲垣電機㈱ 稲垣健英 〒927-2147 輪島市門前町鬼屋5の1番地12
TEL(0768)42-1198
FAX(0768)42-1199
㈱今出電気商会 今出真稔 〒923-0938 小松市芦田町2丁目36番地
TEL(0761)22-6487
FAX(0761)24-6448
上村電建㈱ 上村和弥 〒920-0356 金沢市専光寺町力70番地1
TEL(076)268-2255
FAX(076)268-2286
㈱大地電業所 大地正喜 〒921-8026 金沢市糸田新町3-10
TEL(076)242-2458
FAX(076)242-1080
㈱柿本商会 柿本自如 〒920-0346 金沢市藤江南2丁目28
TEL(076)268-2111
FAX(076)268-2422
㈱河北電工社 由雄一彦 〒929-0341 河北郡津幡町横浜い56-2番地
TEL(076)289-2632
FAX(076)289-2639
錦陽電気工事㈱ 根来竹志 〒920-0856 金沢市昭和町3-15
TEL(076)223-2388
FAX(076)223-5967
桜井電気工事㈱ 桜井勉 〒925-0141 羽咋郡志賀町高浜町ノの36番地126
TEL(0767)32-0301
FAX(0767)32-3839
三幸電設㈱ 吉田修治 〒921-8015 金沢市東力4丁目97
TEL(076)291-2233
FAX(076)291-3432
シグマ電機㈱ 山内謙一 〒920-0364 金沢市松島2丁目132
TEL(076)269-7888
FAX(076)204-7555
㈱ジェスクホリウチ 平田和喜夫 〒921-8041 金沢市泉3丁目1-6
TEL(076)242-3171
FAX(076)241-2590
柴電気工事㈱ 黛孝彦 〒921-8805 金沢市長土塀1-15-23
TEL(076)248-0600
FAX(076)248-2345
昇陽電機㈱ 巻亜洲夫 〒926-0031 七尾市古府町い部25の1
TEL(0767)52-6719
FAX(0767)52-6757
新興電気㈱ 浅井美和子 〒927-1221 珠洲市宝立町春日野16字181-1
TEL(0768)84-1510
FAX(0768)84-1549
珠洲電気工事㈱ 細越勝 〒927-1214 珠洲市飯田町よ部2番地
TEL(0768)82-0471
FAX(0768)82-0597
第一電機工業㈱ 瀬戸和夫 〒921-8061 金沢市森戸1丁目166
TEL(076)249-6221
FAX(076)208-7733
㈱高田電機商会 米里秀昭 〒927-0027 鳳珠郡穴水町字川島ヤー1-7
TEL(0768)52-0013
FAX(0768)52-2877
竹内電気工事㈱ 竹内和良 〒922-0423 加賀市作見町ワ15番地の1
TEL(0761)75-4500
FAX(0761)75-4900
立野電気工事㈱ 米澤直明 〒920-0211 金沢市湊2丁目58番地
TEL(076)237-7660
FAX(076)237-7118
㈱つなごう電氣 渡辺洋朗 〒920-0353 金沢市赤土町ト100番地1
TEL(076)255-0250
FAX(076)255-3351
ツボ電気工事㈱ 坪田良三 〒921-8015 金沢市東力3丁目70
TEL(076)291-2840
FAX(076)292-0878
東亜電機工業㈱ 安井大輔 〒921-8025 金沢市増泉2丁目18-15
TEL(076)241-5120
FAX(076)241-5118
成瀬電気工事㈱ 成瀬亮太郎 〒920-0061 金沢市問屋町2丁目17番地
TEL(076)237-4181
FAX(076)237-4848
東本電気㈱ 東本一郎 〒923-0305 小松市蓑輪町ロ27-4
(0761)44-2488
(0761)44-2490
㈱ほくつう 早川信之 〒920-8515 金沢市問屋町1丁目65番地
(076)238-1111
(076)237-1440
㈱北陸エレテック 村上賢次 〒922-0303 加賀市箱宮町ク61番地1
(0761)74-8059
(0761)74-8069
北陸電気工事㈱金沢支店 田中成治 〒920-0036 金沢市元菊町16-17
(076)224-5111
(076)224-5432
北陸電設㈱ 中村雅樹 〒921-8044 金沢市米泉町7丁目76
(076)247-3338
(076)244-9292
北菱電興㈱ 小倉一郎 〒920-0362 金沢市古府3丁目12
(076)269-8500
(076)269-8503
みつぼしテクノ㈱ 亀井公顯 〒920-0848 金沢市京町26-22
(076)252-7202
(076)252-9377
㈱柚木商事 柚木賢 〒920-0014 金沢市諸江町17番14号
(076)264-1000
(076)264-1009
米沢電気工事㈱ 上田学 〒921-8006 金沢市進和町32
(076)291-5200
(076)291-0305
賛助会員名簿
会社名 代表者名 企業情報
石川電材㈱ 代表取締役社長
平野利康
〒921-8042 金沢市泉本町5丁目92番地
TEL(076)247-3636
FAX(076)243-6663
北村電機産業㈱ 取締役社長
稲田愼二
〒920-0061 金沢市問屋町1丁目11番地
(076)237-4003
(076)237-4186
㈱キョー・エイ 代表取締役仕長
高桑幸一
〒920-0061 金沢市問屋町3丁目10番地
(076)237-7215
(076)237-7135
㈱三陽製作所 代表取締役
海道昭幸
〒920-0377 金沢市打木町東1336
(076)240-0535
(076)249-6872
㈱大日製作所
金沢支店
支店長
山内隆
〒921-8163 金沢市横川3丁目165
(076)280-0101
(076)280-0366
東芝ライテック㈱
北陸営業部
営業部長
久保和広
〒920-8203 金沢市鞍月4丁目133番地
(076)203-8350
(076)267-2025
能美防災㈱
金沢支店
支社長
藤原康之
〒920-0806 金沢市神宮寺2丁目10番5号
(076)252-6211
(076)252-9829
パナソニック㈱
エコソリューションズ社
所長
堀場洋
〒920-8203 金沢市鞍月4丁目117番地
(076)268-9567
(076)268-9574
㈱別川製作所
北陸支店
支店長
六角篤志
〒920-0025 金沢市駅西本町3丁目15番18号
(076)264-9011
(076)232-6258
㈱北陸電機商会
金沢支店
支店長
松原博之
〒920-0364 金沢市松島1丁目38番地
(076)269-1212
(076)269-1122
ホーチキ㈱
金沢営業所
所長
池田康弘
〒920-0902 金沢市尾張町2丁目8-23
(076)293-1201
(076)293-1204
丸和電業㈱ 代表取締役社長
中西英文
〒920-0364 金沢市松島1丁目36番地
(076)240-9191
(076)240-3677